Data | Turniej | Zwyciężczynie | Wynik | Finalistki | Półfinalistki | Ćwierćfinalistki |
28 marca | Andalucia Open Marbella Ceglana | Majar Szarif | 7:6(1), 6:4 | Tamara Korpatsch | Océane Dodin Danka Kovinić | Rebeka Masarova Anna Karolína Schmiedlová Martina Trevisan Panna Udvardy |
Irina Bara Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6:4, 3:6, 10–6 | Vivian Heisen Katarzyna Kawa |
2 maja | L’Open 35 de Saint-Malo Saint-Malo Ceglana | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 7:6(3), 6:3 | Anna Blinkowa | Magdalena Fręch Maryna Zanewśka | Madison Brengle Magda Linette Claire Liu Bernarda Pera |
Eri Hozumi Makoto Ninomiya | 7:6(1), 6:1 | Estelle Cascino Jessika Ponchet |
9 maja | Trophée Lagardère Paryż Ceglana | Claire Liu | 6:3, 6:4 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | Ana Bogdan Kaia Kanepi | Magdalena Fręch Warwara Graczowa Elsa Jacquemot Donna Vekić |
Beatriz Haddad Maia Kristina Mladenovic | 5:7, 6:4, 10–4 | Oksana Kalasznikowa Miyu Katō |
10 maja | Karlsruhe Open Karlsruhe Ceglana | Majar Szarif | 6:2, 6:4 | Bernarda Pera | Anna Bondár Anna-Lena Friedsam | Dalma Gálfi Mai Hontama Eva Lys Panna Udvardy |
Majar Szarif Panna Udvardy | 5:7, 6:4, 10–2 | Jana Sizikowa Alison Van Uytvanck |
31 maja | Makarska Open Makarska Ceglana | Jule Niemeier | 7:5, 6:1 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Linda Nosková Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | Clara Burel Olga Danilović Anastasija Gasanowa Tara Würth |
Dalila Jakupović Tena Lukas | 5:7, 6:2, 10–5 | Olga Danilović Aleksandra Krunić |
6 czerwca | Open de Valencia Walencja Ceglana | Zheng Qinwen | 6:4, 4:6, 6:3 | Wang Xiyu | Mirjam Björklund Nuria Párrizas Díaz | Julia Grabher Réka Luca Jani Arantxa Rus Wiktorija Tomowa |
Aliona Bolsova Rebeka Masarova | 6:0, 6:3 | Aleksandra Panowa Arantxa Rus |
13 czerwca | Veneto Open Gaiba Trawiasta | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6:4, 6:3 | Sara Errani | Diane Parry Harmony Tan | Kateryna Baindl Ana Bogdan Ylena In-Albon Tatjana Maria |
Madison Brengle Claire Liu | 6:4, 6:3 | Witalija Djaczenko Oksana Kalasznikowa |
4 lipca | Swedish Open Båstad Ceglana | Jang Su-jeong | 3:6, 6:3, 6:1 | Rebeka Masarova | Lauren Davis Wiktorija Tomowa | Mihaela Buzărnescu Rebecca Peterson Anna Karolína Schmiedlová Panna Udvardy |
Misaki Doi Rebecca Peterson | walkower | Mihaela Buzărnescu Irina Chromaczowa |
Grand Est Open 88 Contrexéville Ceglana | Sara Errani | 6:4, 1:6, 7:6(4) | Dalma Gálfi | Anna Bondár Cristina Bucșa | Olivia Gadecki Jasmine Paolini Jessika Ponchet Camilla Rosatello |
Ulrikke Eikeri Tereza Mihalíková | 7:6(8), 6:2 | Han Xinyun Aleksandra Panowa |
1 sierpnia | Iași Open Jassy Ceglana | Ana Bogdan | 6:2, 3:6, 6:1 | Panna Udvardy | Darja Astachowa Maja Chwalińska | Ekaterine Gorgodze Rebeka Masarova Kristina Mladenovic Paula Ormaechea |
Darja Astachowa Andreea Roșca | 7:5, 5:7, 10–7 | Réka Luca Jani Panna Udvardy |
8 sierpnia | Thoreau Tennis Open Concord Twarda | Coco Vandeweghe | 6:3, 5:7, 6:4 | Bernarda Pera | Katrina Scott Wang Qiang | Magdalena Fręch Clara Tauson Taylor Townsend Katie Volynets |
Warwara Flink Coco Vandeweghe | 6:3, 7:6(3) | Peangtarn Plipuech Moyuka Uchijima |
14 sierpnia | Vancouver Open Vancouver Twarda | Walendini Gramatikopulu | 6:2, 6:4 | Lucia Bronzetti | Emma Navarro Rebecca Peterson | Madison Brengle Maddison Inglis Victoria Jiménez Kasintseva Chloé Paquet |
Miyu Katō Asia Muhammad | 6:3, 7:5 | Tímea Babos Angela Kulikov |
5 września | Open delle Puglie Bari Ceglana | Julia Grabher | 6:4, 6:2 | Nuria Brancaccio | Réka Luca Jani Matilde Paoletti | Panna Udvardy Elisabetta Cocciaretto Tatjana Maria Eva Vedder |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto Olga Danilović | 6:2, 6:3 | Andrea Gámiz Eva Vedder |
12 września | Țiriac Foundation Trophy Bukareszt Ceglana | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6:3, 6:3 | Réka Luca Jani | Maryna Zanewśka Sara Errani | Panna Udvardy Majar Szarif Rebeka Masarova Kateryna Baindl |
Aliona Bolsova Andrea Gámiz | 7:5, 6:3 | Réka Luca Jani Panna Udvardy |
19 września | Budapest Open 125 Budapeszt Ceglana | Tamara Korpatsch | 7:6(3), 6:7(4), 6:0 | Wiktorija Tomowa | Anna Bondár Océane Dodin | Lauren Davis Anna Karolína Schmiedlová Arantxa Rus Tamara Zidanšek |
Anna Bondár Kimberley Zimmermann | 6:3, 2:6, 10–5 | Jesika Malečková Renata Voráčová |
17 października | Open de Rouen Rouen Twarda (hala) | Maryna Zanewśka | 7:6(6), 6:1 | Viktorija Golubic | Warwara Graczowa Kamilla Rachimowa | Cristina Bucșa Ana Konjuh Catherine McNally Kristina Mladenovic |
Nateła Dzałamidze Kamilla Rachimowa | 6:2, 7:5 | Misaki Doi Oksana Kalasznikowa |
24 października | Abierto Tampico Tampico Twarda | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 7:6(5), 4:6, 6:1 | Magda Linette | Rebecca Marino Zhu Lin | Leylah Fernandez Elise Mertens Camila Osorio Kateřina Siniaková |
Tereza Mihalíková Aldila Sutjiadi | 7:5, 6:2 | Ashlyn Krueger Elizabeth Mandlik |
31 października | Dow Tennis Classic Midland Twarda (hala) | Catherine McNally | 6:3, 6:2 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | Ann Li Peyton Stearns | Nao Hibino Sofia Kenin Camila Osorio Katherine Sebov |
Asia Muhammad Alycia Parks | 6:2, 6:3 | Anna-Lena Friedsam Nadija Kiczenok |
7 listopada | LP Chile Colina Open Colina Ceglana | Majar Szarif | 3:6, 7:6(3), 7:5 | Kateryna Baindl | Caroline Dolehide Danka Kovinić | Julia Grabher Victoria Jiménez Kasintseva Emma Navarro Diana Sznajder |
Jana Sizikowa Aldila Sutjiadi | 6:1, 3:6, 10–7 | Majar Szarif Tamara Zidanšek |
14 listopada | Argentina Open Buenos Aires Ceglana | Panna Udvardy | 6:4, 6:1 | Danka Kovinić | María Carlé Paula Ormaechea | Sara Errani Victoria Jiménez Kasintseva Laura Pigossi Diana Sznajder |
Irina Bara Sara Errani | 6:1, 7:5 | Jang Su-jeong You Xiaodi |
21 listopada | Montevideo Open Montevideo Ceglana | Diana Sznajder | 6:4, 6:4 | Léolia Jeanjean | Kateryna Baindl İpek Öz | Darja Astachowa Hailey Baptiste Irina Bara Clara Burel |
Ingrid Gamarra Martins Luisa Stefani | 7:5, 6:7(6), 10–6 | Quinn Gleason Elixane Lechemia |
28 listopada | Crèdit Andorrà Open Andora Twarda (hala) | Alycia Parks | 6:1, 6:4 | Rebecca Peterson | Cristina Bucșa Ana Konjuh | Weronika Falkowska Sabine Lisicki Zhang Shuai Alison Van Uytvanck |
Cristina Bucșa Weronika Falkowska | 7:6(4), 6:1 | Angielina Gabujewa Anastasija Zacharowa |
5 grudnia | Open Angers Arena Loire Angers Twarda (hala) | Alycia Parks | 6:4, 4:6, 6:4 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | Anhelina Kalinina Jessika Ponchet | Clara Burel Émeline Dartron Clara Tauson Markéta Vondroušová |
Alycia Parks Zhang Shuai | 6:2, 6:2 | Miriam Kolodziejová Markéta Vondroušová |
12 grudnia | Open de Limoges Limoges Twarda (hala) | Anhelina Kalinina | 6:3, 5:7, 6:4 | Clara Tauson | Anna Blinkowa Lucia Bronzetti | Ana Bogdan Clara Burel Warwara Graczowa Zhang Shuai |
Oksana Kalasznikowa Marta Kostiuk | 7:5, 6:1 | Alicia Barnett Olivia Nicholls |