2024 in men's road cycling
2024 men's bicycle races ruled by the UCI, national federations and the 2024 UCI Men's Teams
2024 in road cycling |
---|
List of men's road bicycle races |
List of women's road bicycle races |
← 2023 2025 → Men (2024) |
2024 in men's road cycling is about the 2024 men's bicycle races ruled by the UCI, national federations and the 2024 UCI Men's Teams.
World Championships
UCI WorldTour
UCI ProSeries
UCI Africa Tour
UCI America Tour
UCI Asia Tour
UCI Europe Tour
UCI Oceania Tour
Single day races (1.NE)
October
Race | Date | Cat. † | Winner | Second | Third | Ref |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nationale Sluitingsprijs (details) | 17 October 2023 | 1.NE | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) VolkerWessels Cycling Team | David van der Poel (NED) | Jordan Habets (NED) Metec–Solarwatt p/b Mantel | [1] |
Grand prix du cyclisme du Centre-Est (details) | 17 October 2023 | 1.NE | Paul Daumont (BUR) | [2] | ||
Iranian Cycling Premier League II (details) | 17 October 2023 | 1.NE | Behnam Ariyan (IRI) | Aydin Aliyari (IRI) | Hossein Askari (IRI) | [3] |
Gran Premio D'Autunno (details) | 17 October 2023 | 1.NE | Matteo Baseggio (ITA) | Gianluca Cordioli (ITA) | Lino Colosio (ITA) | [4] |
Trofeo Comune Di Ferrera Erbagnone (details) | 17 October 2023 | 1.NE | Gvido Kokle (LVA) | Nicolò Ponti (ITA) | Filippo Vanoni (ITA) | [5] |
Uzbekistan Cycling Cup I stage (details) | 17 October 2023 | 1.NE | Farrukh Bobosherov (UZB) | Konstantin Elli (UZB) | Davirjan Abdurakhmanov (UZB) | [6] |
Iranian Cycling Premier League II (details) | 18 October 2023 | 1.NE | Ali Labib Shotorban (IRI) | Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI) | Saeid Chehrzad (IRI) | [7] |
Uzbekistan Cycling Cup II stage (TTT) (details) | 18 October 2023 | 1.NE | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | Tashkent Region Cycling Team | Sirdaryo Region Cycling Team | [8] |
Uzbekistan Cycling Cup III stage (details) | 19 October 2023 | 1.NE | Behzodek Rakhimbaev (UZB) | Davirjan Abdurakhmanov (UZB) | Kayrat Ismailov (UZB) | [9] |
Lomas de Zamora (details) | 20 October 2023 | 1.NE | Sergio Fredes (ARG) | Federico Vivas (ARG) | Nahuel D'Aquila (ARG) | [10] |
Uzbekistan Cycling Cup IV stage (details) | 20 October 2023 | 1.NE | Konstantin Elli (UZB) | Sanjarbek Ergashev (UZB) | Davirjan Abdurakhmanov (UZB) | [11] |
Zarate (details) | 21 October 2023 | 1.NE | Tomás Agustin Suárez (ARG) | Miguel Ángel Montes (ARG) | Agustín Basualdo (ARG) | [12] |
Bowral Classic (details) | 21 October 2023 | 1.NE | Oliver Penney (AUS) | Rhys Clarke (AUS) | Joshua Couriel (AUS) | [13] |
Richard Kell Memorial Series I (details) | 21 October 2023 | 1.NE | James Anderson (CAN) | Scott Redding (GBR) | Henry Latimer (GBR) | [14] |
Salt Ayre Autumn II (details) | 21 October 2023 | 1.NE | Jack Unsworth (GBR) | Christopher Booth (GBR) | Ted Birkbeck (GBR) | [15] |
Kasumigaura Time Trial (details) | 21 October 2023 | 1.NE | Sohei Kaneko (JPN) | Shoi Matsuda (JPN) | Kyo Ito (JPN) | [16] |
Trofeo Vicente Arquimbau (details) | 21 October 2023 | 1.NE | Vicent Izquierdo Soriano (ESP) | Hassan Al Ibrahim (KSA) | Gonzalo Ariño Bolinches (ESP) | [17] |
Hilliminator (details) | 21 October 2023 | 1.NE | Lucas Schmid (SUI) | Matthias Schlüssel (SUI) | Luca Duelli (SUI) | [18] |
Big Sugar Gravel (details) | 21 October 2023 | 1.NE | Torbjørn Røed (NOR) | Brendan Johnston (AUS) | Alexey Vermeulen (USA) | [19] |
GP Bahia (details) | 22 October 2023 | 1.NE | Luiz Fernando Bomfim de Almeida (BRA) | Gabriel Sousa Silva (BRA) | Geci Rocha (BRA) | [20] |
Rojo Racing League 2 (details) | 22 October 2023 | 1.NE | Sebastian Brenes (CRC) | Donovan Ramírez (CRC) | José Ricardo Aguilar (CRC) | [21] |
Clásica Cañas por Siempre (details) | 22 October 2023 | 1.NE | Claudio Miguel Monge (CRC) | Andrés Alpízar (CRC) | Manuel Larios (CRC) | [22] |
Rund auf Rügen (details) | 22 October 2023 | 1.NE | Marvin Bosniatzki (GER) | Max Walsleben (GER) | Adrian Karnitzki (GER) | [23] |
Iraqi Clubs League 4 (details) | 22 October 2023 | 1.NE | Ahmed Muhannad Abdul Amir (IRQ) | Mohamed Mohamed Ali Hamad (IRQ) | Wahbi Suleiman Abdullah (IRQ) | [24] |
Kasumigaura Road Race (details) | 22 October 2023 | 1.NE | Tetsuo Yamamoto (JPN) | Yoshiki Terada (JPN) | Shoi Matsuda (JPN) | [25] |
Amashova National Classic (details) | 22 October 2023 | 1.NE | Rohan Du Plooy (RSA) | Jaedon Terlouw (RSA) | Gustav Basson (RSA) | [26] |
Trofeo Ciudad de la Union (details) | 22 October 2023 | 1.NE | Manuel Maestra (ESP) | Ismael Sánchez Adan (ESP) | Juan Diego Cano (ESP) | [27] |
DAMAN Al Ain Fondo (details) | 22 October 2023 | 1.NE | Yasser Albloushi (UAE) | Ali Alblooshi (UAE) | Nassim Saidi (ALG) | [28] |
Mercedes (details) | 24 October 2023 | 1.NE | Miguel Ángel Montes (ARG) | Román Gorocito (ARG) | Juan Martin Boldú (ARG) | [29] |
Taiwan KOM Challenge (details) | 27 October 2023 | 1.NE | Ben Dyball (AUS) | Jesús David Peña (COL) | Sohei Kaneko (JPN) | [30] |
Riyadh Cycling Club October Race ITT (details) | 27 October 2023 | 1.NE | Youssef Bdadou (MAR) | Faisal Al Shaya (KSA) | Ahmed Al Omrani (KSA) | [31] |
Riyadh Cycling Club October Race RR (details) | 27 October 2023 | 1.NE | Youssef Bdadou (MAR) | Bader Al-Muhana (KSA) | Jehad Al Fairouz (KSA) | [32] |
Las Flores 2 (details) | 28 October 2023 | 1.NE | Sergio Fredes (ARG) | Juan Mazzola (ARG) | Enzo Tallarico (ARG) | [33] |
Gravelista (details) | 28 October 2023 | 1.NE | Connor Sens (AUS) | Torben Partridge-Madsen (AUS) | Daniel Braunsteins (AUS) | [34] |
Clásico Pipian Martinez (details) | 28 October 2023 | 1.NE | Yariel De León (CUB) | Brayan Mandín (CUB) | [35] | |
Randolph - Duckie - Singh Memorial (details) | 28 October 2023 | 1.NE | Briton John (GUY) | Jamual John (GUY) | Enrique De Comarmond (TTO) | [36] |
Mutiny Crystal Road Race (details) | 28 October 2023 | 1.NE | James Hillard (NZL) | Stu MacLean (NZL) | Patrick Kelly (NZL) | [37] |
Seciu Mon Amour (details) | 28 October 2023 | 1.NE | Gerhard Moldansky (ROU) | Cătălin Buta (ROU) | Mattew-Denis Piciu (ROU) | [38] |
Maturin (details) | 28 October 2023 | 1.NE | Fabián Rivas (VEN) | José Dias (VEN) | Rudy Rodríguez (VEN) | [39] |
Sugar Sweet Race (details) | 28 October 2023 | 1.NE | Yanjanani Sakala (ZAM) | Obert Chembe (ZAM) | Gift Mwanza (ZAM) | [40] |
Benito Juarez (details) | 29 October 2023 | 1.NE | Nehuén Erripa (ARG) | Sergio Franqui (ARG) | Maicol Roldán (ARG) | [41] |
Quilmes 3 (details) | 29 October 2023 | 1.NE | Sergio Fredes (ARG) | Enzo Tallarico (ARG) | Miguel Ángel Montes (ARG) | [42] |
Kusekhaya Lowveld Invitational (details) | 29 October 2023 | 1.NE | — | — | — | [43] |
San Francisco del Rincón Circuito de la Feria (details) | 29 October 2023 | 1.NE | Orlando Garibay (MEX) | José Miguel Reyes (MEX) | Santiago Abreu (MEX) | [44] |
Tour de Dwangwa (details) | 29 October 2023 | 1.NE | Steve Nazombe (MWI) | Steve Mapepa (MWI) | Gift Nazombe (MWI) | [45] |
Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo (details) | 29 October 2023 | 1.NE | Diego Corcuera (PER) | Robert Olano Araujo (PER) | Alejandro Muñoz (PER) | [46] |
Tour de France Singapore Criterium (details) | 29 October 2023 | 1.NE | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Tadej Pogačar (SVN) | [47] |
Madrid Criterium (details) | 29 October 2023 | 1.NE | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Juan Ayuso (ESP) | Omar Fraile (ESP) | [48] |
Gurten Classic (details) | 29 October 2023 | 1.NE | Nick Burki (SUI) | Niki Hug (SUI) | Wout Driever (NED) | [49] |
Turkish Cycling Cup 5 (details) | 29 October 2023 | 1.NE | Feritcan Şamlı (TUR) | Muhammed Erkan (TUR) | Kaan Özkalbim (TUR) | [50] |
November
Race | Date | Cat. † | Winner | Second | Third | Ref |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Full Gas Winter Circuit Series Lee Valley Velopark (details) | 4 November 2023 | 1.NE | Lance Childs (GBR) | Matthew Brown (GBR) | Benedict Thompson (GBR) | [51] |
Nagato Criterium (details) | 4 November 2023 | 1.NE | Bas van Belle (NED) | Hayato Okamoto (JPN) | Kim Eu-ro (KOR) | [52] |
Apertura Federacion de Mendoza (details) | 5 November 2023 | 1.NE | Matías Javier Pérez (ARG) | Gonzalo Benente (ARG) | Fabricio Pereyra (ARG) | [53] |
Apertura de San Juan (details) | 5 November 2023 | 1.NE | Leonardo Cobarrubia (ARG) | Maximiliano Navarrete (ARG) | Ricardo Escuela (ARG) | [54] |
Volta do Curimatau (details) | 5 November 2023 | 1.NE | Kléber Ramos (BRA) | Jadson Prudêncio (BRA) | Roberto Pinheiro (BRA) | [55] |
Taubaté (details) | 5 November 2023 | 1.NE | Euller Magno Rabelo (BRA) | Igor Molina (BRA) | Cristian Egídio (BRA) | [56] |
Hong Kong Criterium Series 4 (details) | 5 November 2023 | 1.NE | Yan Chak Jacob Lee (HKG) | Ting Wai Leung (HKG) | Yik Nam Wong (HKG) | [57] |
Saitama Criterium (details) | 5 November 2023 | 1.NE | Tadej Pogačar (SVN) | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Peter Sagan (SVK) | [58] |
Course régionale d’Azemmour (details) | 5 November 2023 | 1.NE | Driss El Alouani (MAR) | Mohammed Najib Sanbouli (MAR) | Ahmed Echahed (MAR) | [59] |
Gran Clasica San Diego Cuachayotla (details) | 5 November 2023 | 1.NE | Juan Silva Ambriz (MEX) | Brayan Yesid Borda (COL) | Steven Cuesta (COL) | [60] |
PPA One Tonner (details) | 5 November 2023 | 1.NE | Félix Stehli (SUI) | Yoel Habteab (ERI) | Jaco Venter (RSA) | [61] |
Riyaad CC November Race (details) | 5 November 2023 | 1.NE | Faisal Al Shaya (KSA) | Ahmed Al Omrani (KSA) | Bader Al-Muhana (KSA) | [62] |
GP Meguetan (details) | 11 November 2023 | 1.NE | Moussa Togola (MLI) | Sidiki Diarra (MLI) | Alassane Sangaré (MLI) | [63] |
Circuito Homenaje a la Calingasta (details) | 12 November 2023 | 1.NE | Leonardo Cobarrubia (ARG) | Maximiliano Navarrete (ARG) | Gerardo Tivani (ARG) | [64] |
TV Ramos Classic (details) | 12 November 2023 | 1.NE | Jyven Gonzalez (BLZ) | Carlton Robinson (BLZ) | Nissan Arana (BLZ) | [65] |
Course de Mise en Forme (details) | 12 November 2023 | 1.NE | Ezer Mensah (BEN) | Rémi Sohou (BEN) | Emile Houeto (BEN) | [66] |
GP Outubre Rosa (details) | 12 November 2023 | 1.NE | David Guimarães (BRA) | Gustavo Soares (BRA) | Ricardo Pscheidt (BRA) | [67] |
Colombian Cycling National Games ITT (details) | 12 November 2023 | 1.NE | Walter Vargas (COL) | Rodrigo Contreras (COL) | Bryan Gómez (COL) | [68] |
PPA Funride (details) | 12 November 2023 | 1.NE | Hanro Geldenhuys (RSA) | Daniel Williams King (RSA) | Benino Hans (RSA) | [69] |
Memorial Tito Cabrera (details) | 12 November 2023 | 1.NE | Blas Rivero Betancor (ESP) | Marcos García Ortega (ESP) | Gabriel Pérez León (ESP) | [70] |
Cycle for Smiles (details) | 12 November 2023 | 1.NE | Gonzalo Inojosa (VEN) | Sultan Hassan Al Hammadi (UAE) | Bart Van den Dries (BEL) | [71] |
Tour por La Paz Justa (details) | 12 November 2023 | 1.NE | Óscar Pachón (COL) | Taylor Dawson (USA) | Alfredo Ajpacajá (GUA) | [72] |
Clásica del Centenario (details) | 12 November 2023 | 1.NE | Juan Martín Echeverria (URU) | Diego Jamen (URU) | Agustín Moreira (URU) | [73] |
March
Race | Date | Cat. † | Winner | Second | Third | Ref |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clásica Ciudad del Sol (details) | 10 March 2024 | 1.NE | Tim Schlichenmaier (GER) | Andreas Mayr (GER) | Michael Wasserrab (GER) | [74] |
Carrera Guad Al Xenil (details) | 17 March 2024 | 1.NE | Joe Shillabeer (GBR) | Eduardo Gómez Díez (ESP) | Matthew Leach (AUS) | [75] |
April
Race | Date | Cat. † | Winner | Second | Third | Ref |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clásica Martos- Monte Lope Álvarez (details) | 13 April 2024 | 1.NE | Alejandro Espejo Gil (ESP) | Mario Vilches Soria (ESP) | Manuel Francisco Villarrubia Rojano (ESP) | [76] |
Stage races (2.NE)
Race | Date | Cat. † | Winner | Second | Third | Ref |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clásica Mateare III (details) | 8–29 October 2023 | 2.NE | Leonardo Salgado (NCA) | Holiver Felipe (NCA) | Edilson Aquino (GUA) | [77] |
Korean National Cycling Games (details) | 13–19 October 2023 | 2.NE | Joo Dae-young (KOR) (RR) Jang Kyung-gu (KOR) (ITT) | Jung Woo-ho (KOR) (RR) Choe Hyeong-min (KOR) (ITT) | Park Sang-hong (KOR) (RR) Min Kyeong-ho (KOR) (ITT) | |
Clásica de Aguazul (details) | 14–16 October 2023 | 2.NE | Juan José Moreno (COL) | Carlos Andrés Rodríguez (COL) | José Andrés Díaz (VEN) | [78] |
Volta a Angola (details) | 14–21 October 2023 | 2.NE | Dário António (ANG) | Mário de Carvalho (ANG) | Zeferino Epalanga (ANG) | [79] |
Tour of Taiyuan (details) | 15–17 October 2023 | 2.NE | Adne van Engelen (NED) | Tomasz Budziński (POL) | Marcin Budziński (POL) | [80] |
Clásica de Girardot (details) | 19–22 October 2023 | 2.NE | Brandon Rojas (COL) | Didier Chaparro (COL) | Ángel Alexander Gil (COL) | [81] |
Cycle Sunshine Coast (details) | 19–22 October 2023 | 2.NE | Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS) | Samuel Jenner (AUS) | Torben Partridge-Madsen (AUS) | [82] |
Tour of Chiang Mai (details) | 20–23 October 2023 | 2.NE | Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA) | Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA) | Noppachai Klahan (THA) | [83] |
Tour of Tea Horse Road (details) | 20–29 October 2023 | 2.NE | Andrei Stepanov | Mihkel Räim (EST) | Petr Rikunov | [84] |
Gran Carrera de la Leche (details) | 20–21 October 2023 | 2.NE | Agustín Moreira (URU) | Marco Loreto (ARG) | Aníbal Borrajo (ARG) | [85] |
Vuelta a Cochabamba (details) | 25–29 October 2023 | 2.NE | Camilo Castiblanco (COL) | Eduardo Moyata (BOL) | Wilber Rodríguez (COL) | [86] |
Gwad Avenir Tour (details) | 25–29 October 2023 | 2.NE | Gabin Vedel (FRA) | Philgy Palmiste (FRA) | Baptiste Gaillard (FRA) | [87] |
Vuelta al Norte (details) | 26–29 October 2023 | 2.NE | Kevin Rivera (CRC) | Jewinson Varela (CRC) | Daniel Bonilla (CRC) | [88] |
Vuelta de la Juventud (details) | 26–29 October 2023 | 2.NE | Paulo Pantoja (COL) | Franklin Revelo (ECU) | Luis Monteros (ECU) | [89] |
Vuelta Cutral Co (details) | 27–29 October 2023 | 2.NE | Leonardo Cobarrubia (ARG) | Maximiliano Navarrete (ARG) | Franco Buchanan (ARG) | [90] |
Giro Dario Delai (details) | 28–29 October 2023 | 2.NE | João Gaspar (BRA) | Matheus Rogério Keler (BRA) | José García Toledo (VEN) | [91] |
Tour of Southland (details) | 29 October – 4 November 2023 | 2.NE | Daniel Gardner (GBR) | Joseph Cooper (NZL) | Boris Clark (NZL) | [92] |
Tour of Yellow River (details) | 4–5 November 2023 | 2.NE | Raman Ramanau | Petr Rikunov | Mihkel Räim (EST) | [93] |
Tour of Tasmania (details) | 8–12 November 2023 | 2.NE | Matthew Greenwood (AUS) | Rhys Robotham (AUS) | Boris Clark (NZL) | [94] |
Vuelta a Potosí (details) | 10–12 November 2023 | 2.NE | Wilber Rodríguez (BOL) | Eduardo Moyata (BOL) | Camilo Castiblanco (COL) | [95] |
Vuelta a Venezuela (details) | 21–26 November 2023 | 2.NE | César Sanabria (VEN) | Clever Martínez (VEN) | Franklin Chacón (VEN) | [96] |
Vuelta a Santa Cruz (details) | 24–26 November 2023 | 2.NE | Miguel Jerez (BOL) | Pablo Figueroa Castro (BOL) | Andrés Pimentel Miranda (BOL) | [97] |
Vuelta al Valle Rio Negro (details) | 29 November – 3 December 2023 | 2.NE | Diego Valenzuela (ARG) | Alejandro Quilci (ARG) | Franco Orocito (ARG) | [98] |
Vuelta a Nicaragua (details) | 29 November – 3 December 2023 | 2.NE | Bryan Salas (CRC) | Carlos Andrés Romero (COL) | Argenis Vanegas (NCA) | [99] |
Tour de Ghardaia (details) | 30 November – 3 December 2023 | 2.NE | Yacine Hamza (ALG) | Mohamed N'hari (ALG) | Azzedine Lagab (ALG) | [100] |
References
- ^ Nationale Sluitingsprijs Results
- ^ Grand prix du cyclisme du Centre-Est Results
- ^ Iranian Cycling Premier League II Results
- ^ Gran Premio D'Autunno Results
- ^ Trofeo Comune Di Ferrera Erbagnone Results
- ^ Uzbekistan Cycling Cup I stage Results
- ^ Iranian Cycling Premier League II Results
- ^ Uzbekistan Cycling Cup II Results
- ^ Uzbekistan Cycling Cup III stage Results
- ^ Lomas de Zamora Results
- ^ Uzbekistan Cycling Cup IV stage Results
- ^ Zarate (cycling) Results
- ^ Bowral Classic Results
- ^ Richard Kell Memorial Series I Results
- ^ Salt Ayre Autumn II Results
- ^ Kasumigaura Time Trial Results
- ^ Trofeo Vicente Arquimbau Results
- ^ Hilliminator Results
- ^ Big Sugar Gravel Results
- ^ GP Bahia Results
- ^ Rojo Racing League 2 Results
- ^ Clásica Cañas por Siempre Results
- ^ Rund auf Rügen Results
- ^ Iraqi Clubs League 4 Results
- ^ Kasumigaura Road Race Results
- ^ Amashova National Classic Results
- ^ Trofeo Ciudad de la Union Results
- ^ DAMAN Al Ain Fondo Results
- ^ Mercedes (cycling) Results
- ^ Taiwan KOM Challenge Results
- ^ Riyadh Cycling Club October Race ITT Results
- ^ Riyadh Cycling Club October Race RR Results
- ^ Las Flores (cycling) 2 Results
- ^ Gravelista Results
- ^ Clásico Pipian Martinez Results
- ^ Randolph - Duckie - Singh Memorial Results
- ^ Mutiny Crystal Road Race Results
- ^ Seciu Mon Amour Results
- ^ Maturin (cycling) Results
- ^ Sugar Sweet Race Results
- ^ Benito Juarez (cycling) Results
- ^ Quilmes (cycling) Results
- ^ Kusekhaya Lowveld Invitational Results
- ^ San Francisco del Rincón Circuito de la Feria Results
- ^ Tour de Dwangwa Results
- ^ Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo Results
- ^ Tour de France Singapore Criterium Results
- ^ Madrid Criterium Results
- ^ Gurten Classic Results
- ^ Turkish Cycling Cup 5 Results
- ^ Full Gas Winter Circuit Series Results
- ^ Nagato Criterium Results
- ^ Apertura Federacion de Mendoza Results
- ^ Apertura de San Juan Results
- ^ Volta do Curimatau Results
- ^ Taubaté (cycling) Results
- ^ Hong Kong Criterium Series 4 Results
- ^ Saitama Criterium Results
- ^ Course régionale d’Azemmour Results
- ^ Gran Clasica San Diego Cuachayotla Results
- ^ PPA One Tonner Results
- ^ Riyaad CC November Race Results
- ^ GP Meguetan Results
- ^ Circuito Homenaje a la Calingasta Results
- ^ TV Ramos Classic Results
- ^ Course de Mise en Forme Results
- ^ GP Outubre Rosa Results
- ^ Colombian Cycling National Games ITT Results
- ^ PPA Funride Results
- ^ Memorial Tito Cabrera Results
- ^ Cycle for Smiles Results
- ^ Tour por La Paz Justa Results
- ^ Clásica del Centenario Results
- ^ Clásica Ciudad del Sol Results
- ^ Carrera Guad Al Xenil Results
- ^ Clásica Martos- Monte Lope Álvarez Results
- ^ Clásica Mateare III Results
- ^ María Paula Latriglia y Juan José Moreno, nuevos campeones de la Clásica de Aguazul (in Spanish)
- ^ Volta a Angola Results
- ^ Tour of Taiyuan Results
- ^ Clásica de Girardot Results
- ^ Cycle Sunshine Coast Results
- ^ Tour of Chiang Mai Results
- ^ Tour of Tea Horse Road Results
- ^ Gran Carrera de la Leche Results
- ^ Vuelta a Cochabamba Results
- ^ Gwad Avenir Tour Results
- ^ Vuelta al Norte Results
- ^ Vuelta de la Juventud Results
- ^ Vuelta Cutral Co Results
- ^ Giro Dario Delai Results
- ^ Tour of Southland Results
- ^ Tour of Yellow River Results
- ^ Tour of Tasmania Results
- ^ Vuelta a Potosí Results
- ^ Vuelta a Venezuela Results
- ^ Vuelta a Santa Cruz Results
- ^ Vuelta al Valle Rio Negro Results
- ^ Vuelta al Valle Rio Negro Results
- ^ Tour de Ghardaia Results
- v
- t
- e
← 2022 · 2023 road cycling season by team · 2024 →
- 2023 in men's road cycling
- 2023 in women's road cycling
List of 2023 UCI WorldTeams and riders | |
|
List of 2023 UCI ProTeams and Continental teams | |
|