Circoscrizione | Lista | Eletto | Collegio |
Piemonte | Democrazia Cristiana | Giuseppe Brusasca | Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Giovanni Boano | Asti |
Giovanni Giraudo | Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Osvaldo Cagnasso | Alba |
Giuseppe Pella | Mondovì |
Lucio Benaglia | Novara |
Carlo Torelli | Verbano-Cusio-Ossola |
Renzo Forma | Ivrea |
Dionigi Coppo | Pinerolo |
Ermenegildo Bertola | Vercelli |
PCI - PSIUP | Franco Antonicelli | Alessandria - Tortona |
Carlo Galante Garrone | Casale Monferrato - Chivasso |
Giuseppe Vignolo | Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Tullio Benedetti | Susa |
Andrea Filippa | Torino Dora Oltre Stura Collina |
Francesco Moranino | Vercelli |
Pietro Secchia | Biella |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Luigi Buzio | Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Alberto Cipellini | Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Alessandro Bermani | Novara |
Francesco Albertini | Verbano-Cusio-Ossola |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Giuseppe Balbo | Mondovì |
Giacomo Bosso | Torino Centro |
Perpetuo Bruno Massobrio | Torino Fiat Aeritalia-Ferriere |
Lombardia | Democrazia Cristiana | Giovanni Zonca | Bergamo |
Giuseppe Belotti | Clusone |
Aurelio Colleoni | Treviglio |
Giacomo Samuele Mazzoli | Breno |
Annibale Fada | Brescia |
Faustino Zugno | Chiari |
Fabiano De Zan | Salò |
Pasquale Valsecchi | Como |
Tommaso Morlino | Lecco |
Mario Martinelli | Cantù |
Giovanni Lombardi | Cremona |
Ennio Zelioli Lanzini | Crema |
Luigi Noè | Abbiategrasso |
Mario Dosi | Rho |
Vittorio Pozzar | Monza |
Giovanni Marcora | Vimercate |
Camillo Ripamonti | Lodi |
Athos Valsecchi | Sondrio |
Pio Alessandrini | Varese |
Natale Santero | Busto Arsizio |
PCI- PSIUP | Dolores Abbiati Greco Casotti | Brescia |
Arnaldo Bera | Cremona |
Tullia Romagnoli Carettoni | Mantova |
Teodosio Aimoni | Ostiglia |
Mario Venanzi | Milano V |
Ada Valeria Ruhl Bonazzola | Abbiategrasso |
Gian Mario Albani | Rho |
Gianfranco Maris | Vimercate |
Giovanni Brambilla | Lodi |
Giorgio Piero Piovano | Voghera |
Francesco Soliano | Vigevano |
Vittorio Naldini | Pavia |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Gastone Darè | Ostiglia |
Italo Viglianesi | Milano III |
Alessandro Morino | Milano IV |
Piero Caleffi | Milano V |
Arialdo Banfi | Milano VI |
Edoardo Catellani | Sondrio |
Paolo Cavezzali | Varese |
Michele Zuccalà | Busto Arsizio |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Giorgio Bergamasco | Milano I |
Francantonio Biaggi | Milano II |
Arturo Robba | Milano III |
Vincenzo Palumbo | Milano IV |
Movimento Sociale Italiano | Gastone Nencioni | Milano II |
Trentino-Alto Adige | Democrazia Cristiana | Paolo Berlanda | Trento |
Giovanni Spagnolli | Rovereto |
Remo Segnana | Pergine Valsugana |
Luigi Dalvit | Mezzolombardo |
Südtiroler Volkspartei | Peter Brugger | Bolzano |
Friedrich Volgger | Bressanone |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Orlando Lucchi | Trento |
Veneto | Democrazia Cristiana | Giuseppe Bettiol | Padova |
Fernando De Marzi | Este |
Luigi Carraro | Cittadella |
Giuseppe Caron | Treviso |
Antonio Mazzarolli | Vittorio Veneto - Montebelluna |
Maria Pia Dal Canton | Conegliano Veneto - Oderzo |
Eugenio Gatto | Mirano |
Luciano Dal Falco | Verona I |
Giuseppe Trabucchi | Verona Collina |
Dino Limoni | Verona Pianura |
Renato Treu | Vicenza |
Giorgio Oliva | Schio |
Onorio Cengarle | Bassano del Grappa |
PCI- PSIUP | Emilio Pegoraro | Este |
Giuseppe Di Prisco | Rovigo |
Emilio Bonatti | Adria |
Giovanni Battista Gianquinto | Venezia |
Mauro Scoccimarro | Chioggia |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Giusto Tolloy | Belluno |
Walter Garavelli | Conegliano Veneto - Oderzo |
Luigi Ferroni | Chioggia |
Dino Dindo | Verona I |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Augusto Premoli | Venezia |
Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Democrazia Cristiana | Guglielmo Pelizzo | Cividale del Friuli |
Gustavo Montini | Pordenone |
Luigi Burtulo | Tolmezzo |
Tiziano Tessitori | Udine |
PCI- PSIUP | Adelio Albarello | Gorizia |
Paolo Sema | Trieste II |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Attilio Zannier | Tolmezzo |
Liguria | PCI- PSIUP | Gelasio Adamoli | Genova I |
Angiola Minella Molinari | Genova II |
Carlo Cavalli | Genova III |
Flavio Luigi Bertone | La Spezia |
Democrazia Cristiana | Raoul Zaccari | Imperia |
Franco Varaldo | Savona |
Giorgio Bo | Chiavari |
Giorgio Morandi | La Spezia |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Francesco Fossa | Genova I |
Domenico Macaggi | Genova III |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Francesco Perri | Genova IV |
Emilia-Romagna | PCI- PSIUP | Paolo Fortunati | Bologna II |
Luigi Orlandi | Bologna III - Imola |
Ismer Piva | Ferrara |
Mario Li Vigni | Rimini |
Ariella Farneti | Cesena |
Delio Bonazzi | Forlì - Faenza |
Arturo Raffaello Colombi | Modena |
Luigi Borsari | Carpi |
Giacomo Ferrari | Parma |
Agide Samaritani | Ravenna |
Remo Salati | Reggio Emilia |
Nello Lusoli | Castelnovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
Democrazia Cristiana | Gino Zannini | Rimini |
Guglielmo Donati | Forlì - Faenza |
Mario Baldini | Modena |
Cataldo Cassano | Borgotaro - Salsomaggiore |
Alberto Spigaroli | Fiorenzuola d'Arda - Fidenza |
Giuseppe Medici | Castelnovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Giuseppe Tortora | Ferrara |
Franco Tedeschi | Portomaggiore |
Angelo Tansini | Piacenza |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Enzo Veronesi | Bologna I |
Toscana | PCI- PSIUP | Giglia Tedesco Tatò | Arezzo |
Franco Del Pace | Montevarchi |
Umberto Terracini | Firenze II |
Vasco Palazzeschi | Firenze III |
Mario Fabiani | Prato |
Torquato Fusi | Grosseto |
Antonino Maccarrone | Livorno |
Alessandro Menchinelli | Volterra |
Franco Calamandrei | Pistoia |
Fazio Fabbrini | Siena |
Democrazia Cristiana | Amintore Fanfani | Arezzo |
Giuseppe Bartolomei | Montevarchi |
Pier Francesco Bargellini | Firenze I |
Guido Bisori | Prato |
Cesare Angelini | Lucca |
Giuseppe Togni | Viareggio |
Alberto Del Nero | Massa-Carrara |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Giulio Maier | Firenze I |
Tristano Codignola | Firenze III |
Giovanni Pieraccini | Viareggio |
Umbria | PCI- PSIUP | Dario Valori | Perugia II |
Silvio Antonini | Città di Castello |
Raffaele Rossi | Terni |
Luigi Silvestro Anderlini | Orvieto |
Democrazia Cristiana | Giuseppe Salari | Foligno - Spoleto |
Romolo Tiberi | Orvieto |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Aldo Pauselli | Terni |
Marche | Democrazia Cristiana | Aristide Merloni | Jesi - Senigallia |
Giovanni Venturi | Urbino |
Elio Ballesi | Macerata |
Alfredo Scipioni | Ascoli Piceno |
PCI- PSIUP | Eolo Fabretti | Jesi - Senigallia |
Evio Tomasucci | Pesaro - Fano |
Attilio Manenti | Urbino |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Giacomo Brodolini | Ancona |
Lazio | Democrazia Cristiana | Emanuele Lisi | Frosinone |
Ignazio Vincenzo Senese | Sora - Cassino |
Emilio Battista | Latina |
Marzio Bernardinetti | Rieti |
Franca Falcucci | Roma VIII |
Pietro Micara | Velletri |
Alberto Folchi | Tivoli |
Ugo Angelilli | Civitavecchia |
N.Narduzzi | Viterbo |
PCI- PSIUP | Angelo Compagnoni | Frosinone |
Angelo Tomassini | Roma III |
Edoardo Romano Perna | Roma IV |
Italo Maderchi | Roma VI |
Carlo Levi | Velletri |
Mario Mammuccari | Tivoli |
Maria Lisa Cinciari Rodano | Civitavecchia |
Adriano Ossicini | Viterbo |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Dante Schietroma | Frosinone |
Giacinto Minnocci | Sora - Cassino |
Giorgio Fenoaltea | Rieti |
Movimento Sociale Italiano | Augusto De Marsanich | Roma II |
Francesco Turchi | Roma V |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Umberto Bonaldi | Roma I |
Ugo D'Andrea | Roma III |
Abruzzo | Democrazia Cristiana | Angelo De Luca | Chieti |
Giuseppe Spataro | Lanciano - Vasto |
Achille Accili | L'Aquila - Sulmona |
Vincenzo Bellisario | Avezzano |
PCI- PSIUP | Francesco Paolo D'Angelosante | Pescara |
Gaetano Illuminati | Teramo |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Michele Celidonio | L'Aquila - Sulmona |
Molise | Democrazia Cristiana | Remo Sammartino | Campobasso - Isernia |
Girolamo La Penna | Larino |
Campania | Democrazia Cristiana | Salverino De Vito | Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi |
Alfonso Tanga | Benevento - Ariano Irpino |
Cristoforo Ricci | Cerreto Sannita |
Pietro Lombari | Caserta |
Mattia Coppola | Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Giacinto Bosco | Piedimonte Matese - Sessa Aurunca |
Silvio Gava | Castellammare di Stabia |
Salvatore Piccolo | Nola |
Pietro Colella | Nocera Inferiore |
Vincenzo Indelli | Eboli |
Alfonso Tesauro | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
PCI- PSIUP | Francesco Lugnano | Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Gaspare Papa | Napoli I |
Carlo Fermariello | Napoli IV |
Giovanni Bertoli | Napoli V |
Gerardo Chiaromonte | Napoli VI |
Costantino Preziosi | Afragola |
Angelo Abenante | Torre del Greco |
Riccardo Romano | Salerno |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Francesco Iannelli | Avellino |
Manlio Rossi Doria | Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi |
Mario Vignola | Eboli |
Raffaele Iannuzzi | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Movimento Sociale Italiano | Enea Franza | Benevento - Ariano Irpino |
Fernando Tanucci Nannini | Napoli II |
Partito Democratico Italiano di Unità Monarchica | Gaetano Fiorentino | Napoli III |
Achille Lauro | Napoli IV |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Alfonso Chiariello | Napoli III |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Biagio Pinto | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Puglia | Democrazia Cristiana | Onofrio Jannuzzi | Molfetta |
Vito Rosa | Bitonto |
Giacinto Genco | Altamura |
Luigi Russo | Monopoli |
Vitantonio Perrino | Brindisi |
Mario Follieri | Lucera |
Giulio Orlando | Martina Franca |
Martino Caroli | Gallipoli - Galatina |
Francesco Ferrari | Tricase |
PCI- PSIUP | Angelo Custode Masciale | Barletta - Trani |
Francesco Stefanelli | Altamura |
Balda Di Vittorio | Lucera |
Michele Magno | Cerignola |
Nicola De Falco | Taranto |
Sebastiano Carucci | Martina Franca |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Rino Formica | Bari |
Tommaso Avezzano Comes | Monopoli |
Salvatore De Matteis | Tricase |
Movimento Sociale Italiano | Araldo di Crollalanza | Bari |
Domenico Latanza | Taranto |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Mario Finizzi | Gallipoli - Galatina |
Basilicata | Democrazia Cristiana | Domenico Schiavone | Tricarico |
Vito Vincenzo Verrastro | Potenza |
Decio Scardaccione | Corleto Perticara |
Bonaventura Picardi | Lagonegro |
PCI- PSIUP | Michele Guanti | Matera |
Ignazio Petrone | Melfi |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Francescantonio Bardi | Lagonegro |
Calabria | Democrazia Cristiana | Tommaso Spasari | Catanzaro |
Antonino Murmura | Vibo Valentia |
Fausto Bisantis | Nicastro |
Gennaro Cassiani | Castrovillari - Paola |
Francesco Smurra | Rossano |
PCI- PSIUP | Luigi Tropeano | Catanzaro |
Pasquale Poerio | Crotone |
Emilio Maria Giuseppe Argiroffi | Palmi |
Antonio Pellicanò | Reggio Calabria |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Gaetano Mancini | Cosenza |
Luigi Bloise | Rossano |
Movimento Sociale Italiano | Carmelo Dinaro | Palmi |
Sicilia | Democrazia Cristiana | Mario Scelba | Acireale |
Barbaro Lo Giudice | Catania II |
Gioacchino Attaguile | Caltagirone |
Oscar Andò | Enna |
Heros Cuzari | Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto |
Arcangelo Florena | Patti |
Domenico Arcudi | Partinico - Monreale |
Giuseppe Cerami | Palermo II |
Antonio Pecoraro | Corleone - Bagheria |
Giuseppe La Rosa | Ragusa |
Graziano Verzotto | Noto |
PCI- PSIUP | Francesco Renda | Agrigento |
Nicolò Rosario Cipolla | Sciacca |
Girolamo Li Causi | Piazza Armerina |
Pietro Maccarrone | Catania II |
Sergio Marullo di Condojanni | Caltagirone |
Simone Gatto | Enna |
Vito Raia | Ragusa |
Paolo Bufalini | Siracusa |
Ludovico Corrao | Alcamo |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Domenico Segreto | Sciacca |
Luigi Arnone | Caltanissetta |
Domenico Albanese | Termini Imerese - Cefalù |
Movimento Sociale Italiano | Luigi Picardo | Caltanissetta |
Cristoforo Filetti | Acireale |
Luigi Grimaldi | Enna |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Francesco Arena | Messina |
Stefano Germanò | Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Michele Cifarelli | Trapani |
Sardegna | Democrazia Cristiana | Efisio Corrias | Cagliari |
Alfredo Corrias | Oristano |
Salvatore Mannironi | Nuoro |
Francesco Deriu | Sassari |
Pietro Pala | Tempio - Ozieri |
PCI- PSIUP | Girolamo Sotgiu | Cagliari |
Emilio Cuccu | Oristano |
Luigi Pirastu | Iglesias |
PSI-PSDI Unificati | Antonio Castellaccio | Sassari |
Valle d'Aosta | Democrazia Cristiana | Amato Berthet | Aosta |