Circoscrizione | Lista | Eletto | Collegio |
Piemonte | Democrazia Cristiana | Giovanni Boano | Asti |
Giovanni Giraudo | Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Adolfo Sarti | Alba |
Giuseppe Pella | Mondovì |
Lucio Benaglia | Novara |
Carlo Torelli | Verbano-Cusio-Ossola |
Renzo Forma | Ivrea |
Dionigi Coppo | Pinerolo |
Ermenegildo Bertola | Vercelli |
PCI - PSIUP | Andrea Filippa | Alessandria - Tortona |
Carlo Galante Garrone | Casale Monferrato - Chivasso |
Giuseppe Vignolo | Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Franco Antonicelli | Susa |
Ugo Pecchioli | Torino Dora Oltre Stura Collina |
Pietro Germano | Vercelli |
Pietro Secchia | Biella |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Alberto Cipellini | Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Alessandro Bermani | Novara |
Francesco Albertini | Verbano-Cusio-Ossola |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Giuseppe Balbo | Mondovì |
Manlio Brosio | Torino Centro |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Luigi Buzio | Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Giuseppe Barbera | Biella |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Armando Plebe | Torino Centro |
Lombardia | Democrazia Cristiana | Giovanni Battista Scaglia | Bergamo |
Giuseppe Belotti | Clusone |
Nullo Biaggi | Treviglio |
Giacomo Samuele Mazzoli | Breno |
Fermo Mino Martinazzoli | Brescia |
Faustino Zugno | Chiari |
Fabiano De Zan | Salò |
Ubaldo De Ponti | Como |
Tommaso Morlino | Lecco |
Mario Martinelli | Cantù |
Vincenzo Vernaschi | Cremona |
Narciso Franco Patrini | Crema |
Luigi Noè | Abbiategrasso |
Ettore Calvi | Rho |
Vittorio Pozzar | Monza |
Giovanni Marcora | Vimercate |
Camillo Ripamonti | Lodi |
Athos Valsecchi | Sondrio |
Pio Alessandrini | Varese |
Pierino Azimonti | Busto Arsizio |
PCI - PSIUP | Giuseppe Garoli | Cremona |
Tullia Romagnoli Carettoni | Mantova |
Agostino Zavattini | Ostiglia |
Mario Venanzi | Milano V |
Lelio Basso | Milano VI |
Ada Valeria Ruhl Bonazzola | Abbiategrasso |
Modesto Gaetano Merzario | Rho |
Guido Venegoni | Vimercate |
Rodolfo Pietro Bollini | Lodi |
Giorgio Piero Piovano | Voghera |
Armando Cossutta | Vigevano |
Renato Cebrelli | Pavia |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giuseppe Grossi | Cremona |
Renato Colombo | Ostiglia |
Agostino Viviani | Abbiategrasso |
Edoardo Catellani | Sondrio |
Paolo Cavezzali | Varese |
Michele Zuccalà | Busto Arsizio |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Gastone Nencioni | Milano I |
Giorgio Pisanò | Milano III |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Giorgio Bergamasco | Milano I |
Arturo Robba | Milano II |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Egidio Ariosto | Salò |
Virginio Bertinelli | Como |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Giovanni Spadolini | Milano I |
Trentino-Alto Adige | Democrazia Cristiana | Paolo Berlanda | Trento |
Giovanni Spagnolli | Rovereto |
Remo Segnana | Pergine Valsugana |
Luigi Dalvit | Mezzolombardo |
Luigi Candido Rosati | Bolzano |
Südtiroler Volkspartei | Peter Brugger | Bolzano |
Karl Zanon | Bressanone |
Veneto | Democrazia Cristiana | Arnaldo Colleselli | Belluno |
Giuseppe Bettiol | Padova |
Fernando De Marzi | Este |
Luigi Carraro | Cittadella |
Giuseppe Caron | Treviso |
Antonio Mazzarolli | Vittorio Veneto - Montebelluna |
Maria Pia Dal Canton | Conegliano Veneto - Oderzo |
Eugenio Gatto | Mirano |
Luciano Dal Falco | Verona I |
Guido Gonella | Verona Collina |
Dino Limoni | Verona Pianura |
Renato Treu | Vicenza |
Giorgio Oliva | Schio |
Onorio Cengarle | Bassano del Grappa |
PCI - PSIUP | Adelio Albarello | Rovigo |
Cesare Marangoni | Adria |
Giuseppe Samonà | Venezia |
Ivone Chinello | Chioggia |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Paolo Licini | Belluno |
Augusto Talamona | San Donà di Piave |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Walter Garavelli | Treviso |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Giovanni Lanfrè | Venezia |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Augusto Premoli | Venezia |
Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Democrazia Cristiana | Mario Toros | Cividale del Friuli |
Gustavo Montini | Pordenone |
Luigi Burtulo | Tolmezzo |
Guglielmo Pelizzo | Udine |
PCI - PSIUP | Silvano Bacicchi | Gorizia |
Paolo Sema | Trieste II |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Bruno Lepre | Tolmezzo |
Liguria | Democrazia Cristiana | Raoul Zaccari | Imperia |
Franco Varaldo | Savona |
Carlo Pastorino | Genova IV |
Giorgio Bo | Chiavari |
Ettore Spora | La Spezia |
PCI - PSIUP | Nedo Canetti | Imperia |
Giovanni Battista Urbani | Savona |
Gelasio Adamoli | Genova I |
Carlo Cavalli | Genova II |
Flavio Luigi Bertone | La Spezia |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Francesco Fossa | Genova III |
Emilia-Romagna | PCI - PSIUP | Michele La Placa | Bologna II |
Ettore Rotelli | Bologna III - Imola |
Luigi Ferranti | Ferrara |
Dario Guidi | Portomaggiore |
| Rimini |
Renato Ascari Raccagni | Forlì - Faenza |
Alessandro Goldoni | Modena |
Giorgio Ascari | Carpi |
Mario Li Vigni | Ravenna |
Lidio Artioli | Reggio Emilia |
Protogene Veronesi | Castelnovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
Democrazia Cristiana | Elio Assirelli | Forlì - Faenza |
Mario Baldini | Modena |
Gino Cacchioli | Borgotaro - Salsomaggiore |
Furio Farabegoli | Piacenza |
Alberto Spigaroli | Fiorenzuola d'Arda - Fidenza |
Giuseppe Medici | Castelnovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giuseppe Tortora | Portomaggiore |
Gaetano Arfé | Parma |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Franco Tedeschi | Portomaggiore |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Franco Mariani | Bologna I |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Michele Cifarelli | Ravenna |
Toscana | PCI - PSIUP | Franco Del Pace | Montevarchi |
Dante Rossi | Firenze II |
Evaristo Sgherri | Firenze III |
Mario Fabiani | Prato |
Torquato Fusi | Grosseto |
Umberto Terracini | Livorno |
Antonino Maccarrone | Volterra |
Franco Calamandrei | Pistoia |
Fazio Fabbrini | Siena |
Democrazia Cristiana | Alfredo Moneti | Arezzo |
Giuseppe Bartolomei | Montevarchi |
Giuseppe Vedovato | Firenze I |
Mario Santi | Prato |
Arturo Pacini | Lucca |
Giuseppe Togni | Viareggio |
Alberto Del Nero | Massa-Carrara |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Silvano Signori | Grosseto |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giovanni Pieraccini | Viareggio |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Valerio De Sanctis | Firenze I |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Carmelo Latino | Grosseto |
Umbria | PCI - PSIUP | Dario Valori | Perugia II |
Gustavo Corba | Città di Castello |
Raffaele Rossi | Terni |
Democrazia Cristiana | Giuseppe Ermini | Perugia I |
Giancarlo De Carolis | Foligno - Spoleto |
Romolo Tiberi | Orvieto |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Luciano Fabio Stirati | Città di Castello |
Marche | Democrazia Cristiana | Francesco Merloni | Jesi - Senigallia |
Giovanni Venturi | Urbino |
Rodolfo Tambroni Armaroli | Macerata |
Alfredo Scipioni | Ascoli Piceno |
PCI - PSIUP | Cleto Boldrini | Jesi - Senigallia |
Aldo Bianchi | Pesaro - Fano |
Emidio Bruni | Urbino |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Achille Corona | Ancona |
Lazio | Democrazia Cristiana | Emanuele Lisi | Frosinone |
Ignazio Vincenzo Senese | Sora - Cassino |
Mario Costa | Latina |
Marzio Bernardinetti | Rieti |
Franca Falcucci | Roma VIII |
Pietro Micara | Velletri |
Alberto Folchi | Tivoli |
Onio Della Porta | Viterbo |
PCI - PSIUP | Paolo Bufalini | Roma III |
Edoardo Romano Perna | Roma IV |
Olivio Mancini | Roma VI |
Ernesto Salzano | Roma VII |
Roberto Maffioletti | Velletri |
Italo Maderchi | Tivoli |
Enzo Modica | Civitavecchia |
Adriano Ossicini | Viterbo |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Mario Tedeschi | Roma I |
Giorgio Bacchi | Roma II |
Giovanni Artieri | Roma V |
Michele Pazienza | Roma VIII |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giacinto Minnocci | Sora - Cassino |
Italo Viglianesi | Rieti |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Dante Schietroma | Frosinone |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Umberto Bonaldi | Roma I |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Claudio Venanzetti | Roma I |
Abruzzo | Democrazia Cristiana | Angelo De Luca | Chieti |
Giuseppe Spataro | Lanciano - Vasto |
Achille Accili | L'Aquila - Sulmona |
Giuseppe Fracassi | Avezzano |
PCI - PSIUP | Francesco Paolo D'Angelosante | Pescara |
Claudio Ferrucci | Teramo |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Domenico Buccini | Avezzano |
Molise | Democrazia Cristiana | Remo Sammartino | Campobasso - Isernia |
Girolamo La Penna | Larino |
Campania | Democrazia Cristiana | Vincenzo Barra | Avellino |
Salverino De Vito | Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi |
Alfonso Tanga | Benevento - Ariano Irpino |
Cristoforo Ricci | Cerreto Sannita |
Giuseppe Santonastaso | Caserta |
Mattia Coppola | Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Giacinto Bosco | Piedimonte Matese - Sessa Aurunca |
Silvio Gava | Castellammare di Stabia |
Alfonso Tesauro | Salerno |
Pietro Colella | Nocera Inferiore |
Peppino Manente Comunale | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
PCI - PSIUP | Francesco Lugnano | Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Gaspare Papa | Napoli I |
Nicola Corretto | Napoli V |
Gerardo Chiaromonte | Napoli VI |
Pietro Valenza | Afragola |
Carlo Fermariello | Castellammare di Stabia |
Angelo Abenante | Torre del Greco |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Pietro Pistolese | Napoli I |
Fernando Tanucci Nannini | Napoli II |
Gaetano Fiorentino | Napoli III |
Giuseppe Basadonna | Napoli V |
Mario De Fazio | Salerno |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Manlio Rossi Doria | Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi |
Aldo Cucinelli | Cerreto Sannita |
Mario Vignola | Eboli |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Aniello Giuliano | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Biagio Pinto | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Salvatore Valitutti | Eboli |
Puglia | Democrazia Cristiana | Vito Rosa | Bitonto |
Luigi Russo | Monopoli |
Wladimiro Curatolo | Foggia - San Severo |
Mario Follieri | Lucera |
Luigi Barbaro | Cerignola |
Giulio Orlando | Martina Franca |
Alessandro Agrimi | Lecce |
Giorgio De Giuseppe | Gallipoli - Galatina |
Francesco Ferrari | Tricase |
PCI - PSIUP | Domenico Borraccino | Barletta - Trani |
Raffaele Gadaleta | Molfetta |
Michele Calia | Altamura |
Antonio Mari | Lucera |
Pasquale Specchio | Cerignola |
Nicola De Falco | Taranto |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Araldo di Crollalanza | Bari |
Giuseppe Pepe | Foggia - San Severo |
Domenico Latanza | Taranto |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Tommaso Avezzano Comes | Monopoli |
Salvatore De Matteis | Tricase |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Silvio Cirielli | Altamura |
Basilicata | Democrazia Cristiana | Carmelo Francesco Salerno | Tricarico |
Decio Scardaccione | Corleto Perticara |
Bonaventura Picardi | Lagonegro |
Vincenzo Leggieri | Melfi |
PCI - PSIUP | Angelo Ziccardi | Matera |
Ignazio Petrone | Melfi |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Domenico Pittella | Lagonegro |
Calabria | Democrazia Cristiana | Elio Tiriolo | Catanzaro |
Antonino Murmura | Vibo Valentia |
Domenico Gaudio | Cosenza |
Gennaro Cassiani | Castrovillari - Paola |
Francesco Smurra | Rossano |
PCI - PSIUP | Pasquale Poerio | Crotone |
Armando Scarpino | Lamezia Terme |
Umile Peluso | Cosenza |
Emilio Argiroffi | Palmi |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Carmelo Dinaro | Palmi |
Francesco Franco | Reggio Calabria |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Luigi Bloise | Rossano |
Sicilia | Democrazia Cristiana | Arcangelo Russo | Caltanissetta |
Giovanni Cassarino | Piazza Armerina |
Mario Scelba | Acireale |
Gioacchino Attaguile | Caltagirone |
Carmelo Santalco | Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto |
Luigi Genovese | Patti |
Domenico Arcudi | Partinico - Monreale |
Giuseppe Cerami | Palermo II |
Antonio Pecoraro | Corleone - Bagheria |
Vincenzo Carollo | Termini Imerese - Cefalù |
Giuseppe La Rosa | Ragusa |
PCI - PSIUP | Salvatore Di Benedetto | Agrigento |
Vincenzo Gatto | Sciacca |
Napoleone Colajanni | Piazza Armerina |
Nicolò Cipolla | Ragusa |
Antonino Piscitello | Siracusa |
Giuseppe Pellegrino | Trapani |
Ludovico Corrao | Alcamo |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Cristoforo Filetti | Acireale |
Biagio Pecorino | Catania I |
Antonino La Russa | Catania II |
Uberto Bonino | Messina |
Benedetto Majorana | Palermo I |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Domenico Segreto | Sciacca |
Luigi Arnone | Caltanissetta |
Eugenio Marotta | Messina |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Francesco Arena | Messina |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Luigi Mazzei | Corleone - Bagheria |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Domenico Peritore | Agrigento |
Sardegna | Democrazia Cristiana | Lucio Abis | Oristano |
Giosuè Ligios | Nuoro |
Francesco Deriu | Sassari |
Pietro Pala | Tempio - Ozieri |
PCI - PSIUP - PSd'AZ | Pietro Pinna | Cagliari |
Daverio Clementino Giovannetti | Iglesias |
Ignazio Pirastu | Nuoro |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Enrico Endrich | Cagliari |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giuseppe Ferralasco | Iglesias |
Valle d'Aosta | DC - RV - UV - PSDI | Oreste Marcoz | Aosta |